Táblázatok


Táblázataink 100gr termékre vonatkoznak és tájékozató jellegűek.

 

Édességek

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Babapiskóta1676399947700
Citromos, narancsos töltött23865683326300
Csirke fűszersó601981552400
Étcsokoládé24325794355710
Fagyipor, puncs182343414136100
Fagyipor, vanília184043814136200
Fagylalt, gyüm, 542129302800
Fahéj101224741.280.600
Földimogyorós cukordrazsé213850912226110
Franciadrazsé20294832167800
Frutti1714408258400
Háztartási keksz1777423967800
Kristálycukor16353900010000
Kukoricaliszt1495356937010
Kukoricapehely1583377708300
Mogyorós étcsoki26046207444310
Mogyorós tejcs.26466308454110
Nápolyi22135276246600
Negró1638390009500
Olivaolaj3290010000
Parány, csokis22015247236600
Szaloncukor1583377009100
Tejcsokoládé24025729345200
Töltetlen savanyúcukorka1701405009800

Gabonafélék

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Búza (mag)14573471416610
Búzadara1464349917310
Búzaliszt15753751217600
Rizs1483353807700
Rizsliszt1508359607900
Rozsliszt1415337707230
Szójaliszt (zsírtalanított)14113364703330
Zabpehely16213861466410
Zsemlemorzsa14743511007310

Gombák

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Csiperke gomba1684050300
Laskagomba1643910620
Nagy őzlábgomba1684041150
Vargánya gomba1724150310

Gyümölcsök

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Alma1303100710
Ananász22353001200
Banán441105102400
Birsalma1764200910
Citrom1132705220
Cseresznye26563001400
Cukordinnye1684000900
Görögdinnye1222900600
Grépfrút1513601700
Kajszibarack20248001000
Kivi21852101100
Körte21852001220
Málna1222910550
Mandarin1894500900
Meggy21852011100
Narancs1724101800
Őszibarack1724100910
Ribiszke1433401740
Szamóca1473500700
Szeder1393301640
Szilva24458001300
Szőlő32878001810

Halak

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Busa39594181000
Fogas36186190000
Halászlé1263041100
Harcsa336280170000
Heck37489200000
Hering16043821533000
Kaviár11512742616400
Keszeg32077160000
Lazac8952132014000
Olajos hal11512741821000
Pisztráng487116212000
Ponty613146158000
Szardínia, olajos12262922221000
Tőkehal37489190100

Húskkészítmények

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Baromfipárizsi9912362016000
Debreceni11762801527000
Disznósajt13573231428000
Füstölt, főtt tarja8532031515000
Gépsonka670157227000
Házi kolbász21465112244000
Kapos sonka462110174000
Kenőmájas13613241523000
Májas hurka12893071423800
Mortadella14413431330000
Paprikás szalámi21345081945000
Párizsi9202191118000
Pulykafelvágott647154207000
Rakott nyelv10502502018000
Téliszalámi22345322546000

Húsok

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Bárány8402001912000
Békacomb500119240200
Birka13273161626000
Borjú517123194000
Borjú-, marha-, sertésvelő49111798000
Borjú, marhamáj542129203300
Csirke (egész)470112241000
Csirkecomb571136205000
Csirkemáj538128203300
Csirkemell470112241000
Csontvelő3566849389000
Kacsa, pecsenye8021911912000
Liba16463921635000
Libamáj19614672240000
475113212000
Marha, bélszín508121194000
Marha, felsál10462491719000
Marha, hátszín, lapos9702311518000
Marha, hátszín, magas10082401917000
Marha, tarja588140206000
Marhafejhús8822101714000
Őz441105201000
Pacal7061681511000
Pulyka731174209000
Sertéscombszelet, karaj685163218000
Sertéscsülök14153371629000
Sertésdagadó18524411242000
Sertéslapocka12392951723000
Sertésmáj584139195200
Szarvas517123203000
Tyúk588140196000
Vaddisznó470112212000
Vadkacsa521124223000

Konzerv/Mirelit/Egyéb

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Almabefőtt35785002010
Bab, fejtett7011671002920
Brokkoli1222940220
Burgonyakocka29069101400
Ceruzabab1303120420
Csemegeuborka591400200
Cseresznye21651001300
Cukkini501210100
Egres1553701820
Ételecet731800000
Fehérborecet832000100
Finomfőzelék1092620310
Gesztenyepüré (zsír)878209204730
Gyalult tök671600200
Hagyma1553710700
Karalábé1132710400
Konyhasó0000000
Körtebefőtt41699002320
Kukorica428102611710
Laskagombakonzerv1553710500
Lecsó1974710800
Málna1643913640
Málnadzsem1105263006330
Mazsola1231293266520
Meggy20248001000
Meggybefőtt37890012800
Meggydzsem1226292007000
Olajbogyó970231021620
Őrőlt pirospaprika80242156.830.17280
Őszibarackbefőtt37890002100
Őszibarackdzsem1239295007110
Paradicsom972310300
Paradicsompaprika1263010510
Paradicsompüré466111512020
Parajkrém972320210
Parajpüré801920100
Ribiszke1393312550
Ribiszkedzsem1071255006120
Sárgabarackdzsem1092260006200
Savanyú káposzta842010300
Svéd gombasaláta2675637165600
Szárított vargánya12733033813170
Szeder1553711650
Szeletelt csiperke671620100
Szilva, aszalt1126268226110
Szilvabefőtt38692002100
Szilvalekvár970231115410
Zöldbab1042610410
Zöldbab (sárga)1263020410
Zöldbab (zöld)1092610320
Zöldborsó25661401020
Zöldborsó, zsenge32377501220
Zöldspárga1092630210

Olajos magvak

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Dió274765418571120
Földimogyoró255860926471420
Gesztenye700167413220
Kesudió250359618423210
Mák225553720382350
Mandula26296262752630
Mogyoró28986901563830
Napraforgómag247859018471720
Pisztácia273065023541330
Tökmag26176233350320

Pékárúk

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Alföldi kenyér1050250815310
Almás pite, 67 g899214363400
Almás rétes, 80 g1000238154400
Bakonyi barna1046249805010
Császárzsemle 623148432300
Félbarna kenyér1033246914710
Graham kenyér11422721015410
Kakaós csiga,10752563123000
Kalács, fonott304172423514020
Kétszersült, édes16723981157410
Kifli sós v. tejes559133412500
Kifli, óriás281867126512720
Mákos rétes, 80g15203627164310
Meggyes pite, 924220363500
Meggyes rétes16673974214400
Pogácsa, tepertős8572043102200
Pogácsa, vajas,857204492300
Pogácsa, vajas, 878209492500
Rozskenyér1096261805310
Tiroli rétes, mákos, 67 g13993336163600
Tiroli rétes, gyümölcsös, 87 g11422724123300
Tiroli rétes, túrós, 67 g140733511173100
Túrós batyu, 75 g1050250844100
Túrós pite, 57 g966230673100
Zsemle, vizes634151503000

Tejtermékek

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Anikó14663492426100
Boci11972851124100
Camambert12943082123100
Camping, Víkend13483211626100
Edami15203622626100
Ementáli, Pannónia16563942729100
Főzőtejszín51203.2104.300
Gomolya, zsíros11892831821300
Író1603821300
Joghurt, gyümölcsös, 2 dl622148742000
Kakaó (sovány)27766301100
Karaván, füstölt tömbsajt14833532227100
Kefír, joghurt (zsíros), 2 dl55413267900
Kefír, sovány, 2866860900
Körözött710169207300
Krémjoghurt, 2 dl672160610900
Krémtúró508140166300
Krémtúró, mazsolás, vaníliás9582281582000
Mackó, Csárdás13023101625200
Márványsajt15373662029200
Pálpusztai12312932221100
Parenyica16633962630100
Parmezán16173852628100
Tehéntúró, félzsír.617147167300
Tehéntúró, sov.32878140300
Tehéntúró, zsíros8442011712300
Tej2906933500
Tej, 2,8 %2606232500
Tejföl907216320400
Tejföl, E-szegény596142312400
Tejföl, energiaszegény596142312400
Tejszín (kávé)731174315400
Tejszín, hab1268302230300
Tejszínhab, ízesített12472972261100
Trappista16003812728100
Túra, sovány tömbsajt806192258200
TúróRudi db-30g44610645900

Tésztafélék

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Száraztészta, 16343891427500
Száraztészta, 16463921537200
Száraztészta, 16804001756900
Tojás, egész 2866854000
Tojásfehérje591430000
Tojássárgája 2445824000

Zöldségek

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Bab (száraz)14203382215730
Borsó (sárga)13483212115320
Brokkoli1002430200
Burgonya39594202000
Cékla1303110500
Cukkini1343210500
Fehérrépa308751.20.317.900
Fejes saláta711710200
Fokhagyma575137602600
Káposzta, fejes1343210500
Káposzta, vörös1343210500
Karalábé1643920600
Karfiol1263020300
Kelbimbó2145140610
Kelkáposzta1473530400
Kínai kel671610200
Kukorica, tejes550131412310
Lencse14363422615340
Padlizsán1132710400
Paradicsom972310400
Paraj (spenót)842020100
Petrezselyemzöld2606240910
Póréhagyma1603820610
Retek, hónapos631510200
Sárgarépa1684010810
Sóska1012420200
Spárga711720100
Sütőtök33680101600
Szójagranulátum, szójakocka189445145201840
TV Paprika842010300
Uborka501210100
Vöröshagyma17401.10.19.310
Zeller1212910510
Zöldbab1724120610
Zöldborsó37890701420
Zöldpaprika842010300

Zsíradékok, vajak, olajok

MegnevezésEnergia
KJ
Energia
Kcal
FehérjeZsírSzénhidrátRostPurin
Margarin (Rama)3096737079000
Napraforgó olaj3898928099000
Sertésszír3894928099000
Teavaj3133746080000
Vaj, szendvics2743653070000
Vajkrém1638390240200